Add to Calendar
When:
June 23, 2019 all-day
2019-06-23T00:00:00-07:00
2019-06-24T00:00:00-07:00
Where:
Downtown Joe's
902 Main St
Napa, CA 94559
USA
902 Main St
Napa, CA 94559
USA
Schedule in E.T.
FRIDAY, JUNE 7 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
France vs. South Korea | 3 p.m. ET | Paris | FS1 |
SATURDAY, JUNE 8 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Germany vs. China | 9 a.m. ET | Rennes | FS1 |
Spain vs. South Africa | Noon ET | Le Havre | Fox |
Norway vs. Nigeria | 3 p.m. ET | Reims | Fox |
SUNDAY, JUNE 9 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Australia vs. Italy | 7 a.m. ET | Valenciennes | FS1 |
Brazil vs. Jamaica | 9:30 a.m. ET | Grenoble | FS1 |
England vs. Scotland | Noon ET | Nice | Fox |
MONDAY, JUNE 10 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Argentina vs. Japan | Noon ET | Paris | FS1 |
Canada vs. Cameroon | 3 p.m. ET | Montpellier | FS1 |
TUESDAY, JUNE 11 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
New Zealand vs. Netherlands | 9 a.m. ET | Le Havre | FS1 |
Chile vs. Sweden | Noon ET | Rennes | FS1 |
United States vs. Thailand | 3 p.m. ET | Reims | Fox |
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 12 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Nigeria vs. South Korea | 9 a.m. ET | Grenoble | FS1 |
Germany vs. Spain | Noon ET | Valenciennes | Fox |
France vs. Norway | 3 p.m. ET | Nice | Fox |
THURSDAY, JUNE 13 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Australia vs. Brazil | Noon ET | Montpellier | Fox |
South Africa vs. China | 3 p.m. ET | Paris | Fox |
FRIDAY, JUNE 14 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Japan vs. Scotland | 9 a.m. ET | Rennes | FS1 |
Jamaica vs. Italy | Noon ET | Reims | Fox |
England vs. Argentina | 3 p.m. ET | Le Havre | Fox |
SATURDAY, JUNE 15 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Netherlands vs. Cameroon | 9 a.m. ET | Valenciennes | FS1 |
Canada vs. New Zealand | 3 p.m. ET | Grenoble | FS2 |
SUNDAY, JUNE 16 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Sweden vs. Thailand | 9 a.m. ET | Nice | FS1 |
United States vs. Chile | Noon ET | Paris | Fox |
MONDAY, JUNE 17 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
South Africa vs. Germany | Noon ET | Montpellier | Fox |
China vs. Spain | Noon ET | Le Havre | FS1 |
Nigeria vs. France | 3 p.m. ET | Rennes | Fox |
South Korea vs. Norway | 3 p.m. ET | Reims | FS1 |
TUESDAY, JUNE 18 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Jamaica vs. Australia | 3 p.m. ET | Grenoble | FS2 |
Italy vs. Brazil | 3 p.m. ET | Valenciennes | FS1 |
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 19 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Japan vs. England | 3 p.m. ET | Nice | FS1 |
Scotland vs. Argentina | 3 p.m. ET | Paris | FS2 |
THURSDAY, JUNE 20 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Netherlands vs. Canada | Noon ET | Reims | Fox |
Cameroon vs. New Zealand | Noon ET | Montpellier | FS1 |
United States vs. Sweden | 3 p.m. ET | Le Havre | Fox |
Thailand vs. Chile | 3 p.m. ET | Rennes | FS1 |
SATURDAY, JUNE 22 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | 11:30 a.m. ET | Grenoble | FS1 |
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Nice | Fox |
SUNDAY, JUNE 23 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | 11:30 a.m. ET | Valenciennes | FS1 |
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Le Havre | Fox |
MONDAY, JUNE 24 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | Noon ET | Reims | FS1 |
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Paris | FS1 |
TUESDAY, JUNE 25 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | Noon ET | Montpellier | FS1 |
Round of 16: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Rennes | FS1 |
THURSDAY, JUNE 27 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Quarterfinal: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Le Havre | Fox |
FRIDAY, JUNE 28 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Quarterfinal: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Paris | Fox |
SATURDAY, JUNE 29 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Quarterfinal: TBD vs. TBD | 9 a.m. ET | Valenciennes | FS1 |
Quarterfinal: TBD vs. TBD | 12:30 p.m. ET | Rennes | FS1 |
TUESDAY, JULY 2 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinal: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Lyon | Fox |
WEDNESDAY, JULY 3 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinal: TBD vs. TBD | 3 p.m. ET | Lyon | FS1 |
SATURDAY, JULY 6 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Third-place game: TBD vs. TBD | 11 a.m. ET | Nice | Fox |
SUNDAY, JULY 7 | TIME | VENUE | TV |
---|---|---|---|
Final: TBD vs. TBD | 11 a.m. ET | Lyon | Fox |